1. Robbie Johnstone |
Boy U8 |
Wharfdale |
5.42 |
|
|
2. Mikey Thomas |
Boy U8 |
Pennine |
5.52 |
||
3. Harry Turnbull |
Boy U8 |
|
5.54 |
|
|
4. Alice Rayson |
Girl U8 |
|
5.56 |
|
|
5. Daniel Kay |
Boy U8 |
Stockport |
5.59 |
|
|
6. Matthew Warhurst |
Boy U8 |
Pennine |
6.02 |
|
|
7. Elliot Brownsword |
Boy U8 |
|
6.10 |
|
|
6. Callum Gibbons |
Boy U8 |
Pennine |
6.12 |
|
|
9. Adam Johnson |
Boy U8 |
Calder Valley |
6.14 |
|
|
10. Sophie Rayson |
Girl U8 |
|
6.15 |
|
|
11. Daniel Soles |
Boy U8 |
Pennine |
6.18 |
|
|
12. Beatrice Toman |
Girl U8 |
|
6.25 |
|
|
13. Charlie Craig |
Boy U8 |
Pennine |
6.27 |
|
|
14. Ben Dean |
Boy U8 |
|
6.33 |
|
|
15. Imogen Wright |
Girl U8 |
|
6.36 |
|
|
16. Bronwen Jackson-Turner |
Girl U8 |
|
6.37 |
|
|
17. Kiera Doyle |
Girl U8 |
|
6.40 |
|
|
18. Oliver Ross |
Boy U8 |
|
6.42 |
|
|
19. Ben Smith |
Boy U8 |
Pennine |
7.08 |
|
|
20. Rebekah Heath |
Girl U8 |
|
7.11 |
|
|
21. Matthew Toman |
Boy U8 |
|
7.12 |
|
|
22. Eliza Gutteridge |
Girl U8 |
Pennine |
7.13 |
|
|
23. Patchy Thomas |
Boy U8 |
Pennine |
7.14 |
|
|
24. Alice Dean |
Girl U8 |
|
7.36 |
|
|
25. Nathan Gibbons |
Boy U8 |
Pennine |
7.49 |
|
|
26. Sarah Warhurst |
Girl U8 |
Pennine |
7.52 |
|
|
27. Nichlas Dow |
Boy U8 |
|
8.05 |
|
|
28. Nat Manley |
Boy U8 |
|
8.12 |
|
|
29. Dax Wright |
Boy U8 |
|
8.15 |
|
|
30. Emma Briggs |
Girl U8 |
Pennine |
8.16 |
|
|
31. Jeremy Hamshaw |
Boy U8 |
|
8.17 |
|
|
32. Callum Bell |
Boy U8 |
|
8.18 |
|
|
33. Beth Pearson |
Girl U8 |
|
8.28 |
|
|
34. Skye Seipp |
Boy U8 |
|
8.48 |
|
|
Under 10
|
|
|
|
|
1. Jack Carter |
Boy U10 |
|
5.40 |
2. Ben James |
Boy U10 |
|
5.42 |
3. Max Wainwright |
Boy U10 |
|
5.44 |
4. Jack Robertson |
Boy U10 |
KFR |
5.46 |
5. Jack Crummett |
Boy U10 |
Todmorden |
5.51 |
6. Rebecca Flanagan |
Girl U10 |
Rossendale |
5.52 |
7. Issy Wharton |
Girl U10 |
C.V.F.R. |
6.01 |
8. Simon Fraser |
Boy U10 |
|
6.14 |
9. Oliver Gutteridge |
Boy U10 |
Pennine |
6.15 |
10. Matthew Burt |
Boy U10 |
|
6.15 |
11. Jack Heath |
Boy U10 |
|
6.38 |
12. Eugene Rimmer |
Boy U10 |
|
6.38 |
13. Sarah Jones |
Girl U10 |
Spenborogh |
6.53 |
14. Hanna Savill |
Girl U10 |
D.P.F.R. |
6.57 |
15. Lizzie Goodfellow |
Girl U10 |
Dallam |
6.58 |
16. Holly Crossfield |
Girl U10 |
Halifax |
6.59 |
17. Tessa Palmer |
Girl U10 |
Glossop |
7.05 |
18. Joseph Gutteridge |
Boy U10 |
Pennine |
7.14 |
19. Molly Holder |
Girl U10 |
Keithley |
7.46 |
20. Ellen Scottney |
Girl U10 |
Pennine |
7.50 |
21. Katie Don |
Girl U10 |
|
8.19 |
22. H. Williams |
Girl U10 |
|
8.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. 1 Kristian Edwards |
Male U12 |
Tamworth |
11.44 |
2 James Knox |
Male U12 |
Helm hill |
11.53 |
3 George Tighe |
Male U12 |
Matlock |
12.03 |
4 James Hall |
Male U12 |
Bingley |
12.09 |
5 Ben Johnston |
Male U12 |
|
12.37 |
6 Dale Sutton |
Male U12 |
Dallam |
12.37 |
7 Hannah Bethwaite |
Female U12 |
Ellenborough |
12.58 |
8 Sam Hambridge |
Male U12 |
Nuneaton |
13.40 |
9 Harry Modley |
Male U12 |
Lancaster |
13.41 |
10 Thomas Craig |
Male U12 |
Pennine |
14.06 |
11 Edward Selvey |
Male U12 |
Chesterfield |
14.17 |
12 Max Wharton |
Male U12 |
Calder Valley |
14.18 |
13 Sally Searson |
Female U12 |
Blackburn |
14.30 |
14 Robert Payne |
Male U12 |
Hallamshire |
15.02 |
15 Spencer Day |
Male U12 |
Bridlington |
15.14 |
16 James Edgerton |
Male U12 |
Pennine |
15.22 |
17 Benjamin Ingleson |
Male U12 |
Keithley |
15.23 |
18 Alice Bowden |
Female U12 |
Stockport |
15.31 |
19 Matthew Jones |
Male U12 |
Spenborough |
15.34 |
20 Georgina Spencer |
Female U12 |
Rotherham |
15.41 |
21 Charlotte Cox |
Female U12 |
Keithley |
15.45 |
22 B. Wilf Goodfellow |
Male U12 |
Dallam |
15.56 |
23 Alex Minshull |
Male U12 |
|
16.30 |
24 Sam Butler |
Male U12 |
|
16.47 |
25 Declan Doyal |
Male U12 |
Pennine |
17.54 |
26 Chelsey Holder |
Female U12 |
Keithley |
17.59 |
27 Sonia Moran |
Female U12 |
Pennine |
18.30 |
28 Eben Wright |
Male U12 |
|
18.31 |
29 James Topliss |
Male U12 |
Pennine |
18.44 |
30 Eleanor Wainwright |
Female U12 |
21.33 |
|
31 Emily Dow |
Female U12 |
21.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 Jamie Crompton |
Male U14 |
Horwich |
15.33 |
2 Joe Johnston* |
Male U14 |
Rossendale |
15.48 |
2 Tom Doyle* |
Male U14 |
Helm Hill |
15.48 |
4 Sam Till |
Male U14 |
Dallam |
16.30 |
5 Ben Marriott |
Male U14 |
Bingley |
16.38 |
6 James Selvey |
Male U14 |
Chesterfield |
16.40 |
7 Flinn Watson |
Male U14 |
Matlock |
16.50 |
8 Rory Addisson |
Male U14 |
Helm Hill |
17.05 |
9 Dean Sutton |
Male U14 |
Dallam |
17.14 |
10 Melanie Hyder |
Female U14 |
Helm Hill |
17.30 |
11 Will Marshall |
Male U14 |
Skipton |
18.07 |
12 Richard Mahoney |
Male U14 |
Tamworth |
18.18 |
13 Daniel Adam Fairclough |
Male U14 |
Horwich |
19.06 |
14 Joseph Crossfield |
Male U14 |
Halifax |
19.30 |
15 Stewart Nichol |
Male U14 |
Altrincham |
19.47 |
16 Robin Good fellow |
Male U14 |
Dallam |
20.04 |
17 Fiona Jordan |
Female U14 |
Ilkley |
20.48 |
18 Thomas Saville |
Male U14 |
D.P.F.R. |
22.56 |
1 Josh Moody |
Male U16 |
Matlock |
22.35 |
2 Joe Gratton |
Male U16 |
Hallamshire |
23.26 |
3 Alex Till |
Male U16 |
Dallam |
23.42 |
4 Ryan Gould |
Male U16 |
East Cheshire |
23.57 |
5 Thomas Sessford |
Male U16 |
Keithley |
24.15 |
6 Joe Kelly |
Male U16 |
Rossendale |
24.28 |
7 Jonathan Broadshaw |
Male U16 |
Wharfdale |
24.36 |
8 Jos Addisson |
Male U16 |
Helm Hill |
24.44 |
9 Adam King |
Male U16 |
|
24.45 |
10 James Waldie |
Male U16 |
Cornwall |
24.50 |
11 Jordan Beard |
Male U16 |
Rossendale |
25.06 |
12 Ashley Kay |
Male U16 |
Rossendale |
25.20 |
13 Scott Thwaites |
Male U16 |
Helm Hill |
25.47 |
14 James Ellis |
Male U16 |
West Cheshire |
26.10 |
15 Annika Jarman |
Female U16 |
Lancaster |
26.15 |
16 Leo Harvey |
Male U16 |
|
26.37 |
17 Jack Modley |
Male U16 |
Lonsdale |
27.16 |
18 Rosie Stewart |
Female U16 |
Keswick |
27.40 |
19 April Stevenson |
Female U16 |
Horwich |
27.57 |
20 Emma Flanagan |
Female U16 |
Rossendale |
28.32 |
21 Rachel Searson |
Female U16 |
Blackburn |
29.16 |
22 Christopher Rushworth |
Male U16 |
Buxton |
29.36 |
23 Andrew Harrison |
Male U16 |
Preston |
29.47 |
24 Jamie Brownson |
Male U16 |
|
30.40 |
25 Amber Whewell |
Female U16 |
Stockport |
33.16 |
26 Christa Burgess |
Female U16 |
42.25 |
1 Tom Addison |
Male U18 |
Helm Hill |
33.19 |
2 Rob Shaw |
Male U18 |
Keighley |
34.00 |
3 Phil Bolton |
Male U18 |
Rossendale |
36.58 |
4 Tom Priestley |
Male U18 |
Stockport AC |
38.39 |
3 Stuart Cameron |
Male U18 |
Stockport AC |
38.40 |
6 Lucy Northington |
Female U18 |
|
41.44 |
7 Diane Allen |
Female U18 |
Leigh Harriers |
41.51 |
8 Grant Cunliffe |
Male U18 |
Rossendale |
42.01 |
9 Leah Kay |
Female U18 |
Stockport AC |
42.47 |
10 Claire Lilley |
Female U18 |
Skipton AC |
43.12 |
11 Holly Page |
Female U18 |
Halifax Harriers |
43.13 |
12 Sarah Kay |
Female U18 |
Stockport AC |
49.02 |
13 Alice Duncan |
Female U18 |
|
55.26 |